World BossLoading...--:--:--
Knowledge Card ID: #9058

Coconut Oil

Oil extracted from dried coconut flesh. It is used both in cooking and skin care, and noble ladies even drink a small amount of it directly to maintain their body size.
Conversation Mini-Game Parameters
Interest25
Conversation Favor31 ~ 38
Mark as Obtained
This is unofficial content which contains copyrighted materials and IP from Pearl Abyss, and is not official/endorsed content.

Search Database