[Manor] Herald of Dawn Fireplace
- Crafting Materials
Flawless Spirit's Mirror5.00 LT
Master Crow's Fireplace Mantle25.00 LT
Master Crow's Fireplace Surround35.00 LT
Master Crow's Fireplace Pillar40.00 LT
- Crafting Result
[Manor] Herald of Dawn Fireplace30.00 LT
Craft CalculatorLive cost and profit projection
Crafting Calculator →135.00 LT
| Material | Units/Craft | Total Needed | Unit Weight | Price / Unit | Subtotal Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flawless Spirit's Mirror | 1 | 1 | 5.00 LT | 0 | |
| Master Crow's Fireplace Mantle | 1 | 1 | 25.00 LT | 0 | |
| Master Crow's Fireplace Surround | 1 | 1 | 35.00 LT | 0 | |
| Master Crow's Fireplace Overmantel | 1 | 1 | 30.00 LT | 0 | |
| Master Crow's Fireplace Pillar | 2 | 2 | 20.00 LT | 0 |
Total Craft Cost0
Total Revenue0
Estimated Profit0
Variant #1 — Furniture Workshop
Variant #2 — Furniture Workshop
View Full Item Specifications
Explore complete equipment stats, enhancement chances, drop sources, NPC vendors, and market data for [Manor] Herald of Dawn Fireplace.