[Manor] Stonetail Outdoor Shed
- Crafting Materials
Sheltering Roof30.00 LT
Clip-clop Stonetail Mobile0.10 LT
Sturdy Timber Square4.00 LT
Sturdy Stone Floor35.00 LT
- Crafting Result
[Manor] Stonetail Outdoor Shed30.00 LT
Craft CalculatorLive cost and profit projection
Crafting Calculator →69.10 LT
| Material | Units/Craft | Total Needed | Unit Weight | Price / Unit | Subtotal Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sheltering Roof | 1 | 1 | 30.00 LT | 0 | |
| Clip-clop Stonetail Mobile | 1 | 1 | 0.10 LT | 0 | |
| Sturdy Timber Square | 8 | 8 | 0.50 LT | 0 | |
| Sturdy Stone Floor | 1 | 1 | 35.00 LT | 0 |
Total Craft Cost0
Total Revenue0
Estimated Profit0
Variant #1 — Furniture Workshop
Variant #2 — Furniture Workshop
Variant #3 — Furniture Workshop
View Full Item Specifications
Explore complete equipment stats, enhancement chances, drop sources, NPC vendors, and market data for [Manor] Stonetail Outdoor Shed.