[Donkey] Granverre Leather Barding
- Crafting Materials
Supreme Hard Hide1.00 LT
Supreme Soft Hide0.10 LT
Pure Iron Crystal0.30 LT
Pure Forest Breath0.10 LT
Iridescent Pebble0.00 LT
- Crafting Result
Craft CalculatorLive cost and profit projection
Crafting Calculator →1.50 LT
| Material | Units/Craft | Total Needed | Unit Weight | Price / Unit | Subtotal Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supreme Hard Hide | 10 | 10 | 0.10 LT | 0 | |
| Supreme Soft Hide | 1 | 1 | 0.10 LT | 0 | |
| Pure Iron Crystal | 1 | 1 | 0.30 LT | 0 | |
| Pure Forest Breath | 1 | 1 | 0.10 LT | 0 | |
| Iridescent Pebble | 1 | 1 | 0.00 LT | 0 |
Total Craft Cost0
Total Revenue0
Estimated Profit0
View Full Item Specifications
Explore complete equipment stats, enhancement chances, drop sources, NPC vendors, and market data for [Donkey] Granverre Leather Barding.